Squadre

I campioni che prenderanno parte alla Coppa del Mondo della Gelateria 2020.

Maximiliano Cesar Maccarrone Manager Argentina CMG2020

Maximiliano Cesar Maccarrone, Team Manager

 

 

 

Matias Dragun Pasticciere Argentina CMG2020

Matias Dragun

 

 

 

Diego Irato Chef Argentina CMG2020

Mariano Zichert

 

 

 

Pablo Nicolas Renes Gelatiere Argentina CMG2020

Pablo Nicolás Renes

 

 

 

Ruben Darre Ghiaccio Argentina CMG2020

Rubén Omar Darré

 

Jonathan Nieto Colombia CMG2020

Jonathan Nieto Hincapie, Team Manager

 

 

 

Julio Alberto Mojica Bolanos Colombia CMG2020

Julio Alberto Mojica Bolaños

 

 

 

Jessica Ramos Colombia CMG2020

Jessica Ramos

 

 

 

Laura Mojica Colombia CMG2020

Laura Mojica

 

 

 

Pabon Erazo Nacer Colombia CMG2020

Nancer Giovanny Pabon Erazo

Stephane Auge Manager Francia CMG2020

Stéphane Augé, Team Manager

 

 

 

Adrien Lamy Pasticciere Francia CMG2020

Adrien Lamy

 

 

 

Franck Fouchereau Chef Francia CMG2020

Franck Fouchereau

 

 

 

Moudni Nabil Ghiaccio Francia CMG2020

Moudni Nabil

 

 

 

Yoann Hasselbein France CMG2020

Yoann Hasselbein

Gunter Single Manager Germania CMG2020

Günter Single, Team Manager

 

 

 

Alexander Glagla

 

 

 

Giovanni Finamore Chef Germania CMG2020

Giovanni Finamore

 

 

 

Francesco Carrer Ghiaccio Germania CMG2020

Francesco Carrer

 

 

 

Federico Sacchet Gelatiere Germania CMG2020

Federico Sacchet

Kanjiro Mochizuki, Team Manager

 

Kengo Akabame Giappone CMG2020

Kengo Akabame

 

 

 

Hiromi Nishikawa Giappone CMG2020

Hiromi Nishikawa

 

 

 

Naomi Matsuo Giappone CMG2020

Naomi Matsuo

 

 

 

Kkenichi Matsunsga Giappone CMG2020

Kkenichi Matsunsga

Giuseppe Tonon Manager Italia CMG2020

Giuseppe Tonon, Team Manager

 

 

 

Massimo Carnio Pasticciere Italia CMG2020

Massimo Carnio

 

 

 

Marco Martinelli Chef Italia CMG2020

Marco Martinelli

 

 

 

Eugenio Morrone Gelatiere Italia CMG2020

Eugenio Morrone

 

 

 

Ciro Chiummo Ghiaccio Italia CMG2020

Ciro Chiummo

 

David Au Yong Malesia CMG2020

Au Yong Yung Yee, Team Manager

 

 

 

Jamaluddin Malesia CMG2020

Jamaluddin Bin Zainal Abidin

 

 

 

Mustaffa Kamal Cin Othman Ghiaccio Malesia CMG2020

Mustaffa Kamal Bin Othman

 

 

 

Siew Chee Wing Pasticciere Malesia CMG2020

Siew Chee Wing

 

 

 

Muhamad Rusmi Bin Che Dol Chef Malesia CMG2020

Muhamad Rusmi Bin Che Dol

 

Gustavo Barbabosa, Team Manager

 

 

Alicia Diaz

 

 

 

Julio Cesar Moreno Gelatiere Messico CMG2020

Julio Cesar Moreno

 

 

 

Eduardo Suarez Pasticciere Messico CMG2020

Eduardo Suarez

 

 

 

David Miranda Ghiaccio Messico CMG2020

David Miranda

Alexandra Sowa-Trzebinska Manager Polonia CMG2020

Alexandra Sowa-Trzebinska, Team Manager

 

 

 

Maciej Pieta Polonia CMG2020

Maciej Pięta

 

 

 

Michal Wiensniewski Polonia CMG2020

Michał Wiśniewski

 

 

 

 

Mariusz Buritta

 

 

 

Robert Burkat

Ng Chee Leong, Team manager

Pang Yoon Hwa

Ng See Yian

Miller Mai Singapore CMG2020

Miller Mai

 

 

 

Jason Tan Singapore CMG2020

Jason Tan

Lluis Ribas Guardia Manager Spagna CMG2020

Lluis Ribas Guardià, Team Manager

 

 

 

Albert Soler Miquel Spagna CMG2020

Albert Soler Miquel

 

 

 

Albert Roca Badia Spagna CMG2020

Albert Roca Badia

 

 

 

Mayte Rodriguez Gigante Spagna CMG2020

Mayte Rodriguez Gigante

 

 

 

Martín Belmonte Spagna CMG2020

Lluc Dalmau Vall